Associazione Micologica Bovesana e delle Alpi Cuneesi - Ugo Maria Cumino
A.M.B. Gruppo “A.M.B.A.C.
- CUMINO” - Piazza Borelli, 6 - 12012 BOVES CN
42ª Mostra micologica “Il Re Fungo”
Rossana - domenica 6 ottobre 2013
Checklist
Albatrellus pes-caprae
Amanita citrina
Amanita excelsa
Amanita fulva
Amanita muscaria
Amanita phalloides
Amanita porphyria
Amanita rubescens
Amanita submembranacea
Amanita vaginata var. vaginata
Armillaria mellea
Artomyces pyxidatus
Boletinus cavipes
Boletus edulis
Boletus erythropus
Boletus pinophilus
Boletus radicans
Bovista plumbea
Calocera viscosa
Cantharellus cibarius
Cantharellus friesii
Cantharellus tubaeformis
Chalciporus piperatus
Clitocybe candicans
Clitocybe gibba
Clitocybe nebularis
Clitocybe odora
Clitopilus prunulus
Collybia acervata
Collybia butyracea
Collybia dryophila
Collybia fusipes
Collybia maculata
Collybia peronata
Coprinus atramentarius
Coprinus comatus
Coprinus micaceus
Cortinarius cinnamomeoluteus
Cortinarius multiformis
Cortinarius sanguineus
Cortinarius traganus
Cortinarius venetus
Cortinarius violaceus
Craterellus cornucopioides
Crepidotus variabilis
Cystoderma amianthinum
Daedalea quercina
Daedaleopsis confragosa
Daedaleopsis confragosa var. tricolor
Fistulina hepatica
Galerina marginata
Galerina uncialis
Ganoderma lipsiense
Hebeloma eburneum
Hebeloma radicosum
Hydnellum compactum
Hydnellum spongiosipes
Hydnum repandum
Hydnum rufescens
Hygrocybe conicoides
Hygrocybe miniata
Hygrophorus pudorinus
Hygrophorus speciosus
Hypholoma capnoides
Hypholoma sublateritium
Inonotus hispidus
Laccaria amethystina
Laccaria fraterna
Lactarius albocarneus
Lactarius chrysorrheus
Lactarius hysginus
Lactarius intermedius
Lactarius uvidus
Lactarius vellereus
Laetiporus sulphureus
Leccinum scabrum
Lepista irina
Lepista nuda
Leucopaxillus giganteus
Lycogala epidendrum
Lycoperdon perlatum
Lyophyllum carneum
Lyophyllum connatum
Lyophyllum decastes
Lyophyllum loricatum
Macrolepiota excoriata
Macrolepiota mastoidea
Macrolepiota procera var. fuliginosa
Marasmius bulliardii
Marasmius cohaerens
Marasmius oreades
Melanoleuca grammopodia
Merulius tremellosus
Mycena inclinata
Mycena pura
Oudemansiella longipes
Panellus stipticus
Paxillus involutus
Paxillus rubicundulus
Peckiella deformans
Phallus impudicus
Phellodon melaleucus
Pholiota cerifera
Pholiota conissans
Pholiota gummosa
Phyllotopsis nidulans
Piptoporus betulinus
Plicaturiopsis crispa
Pluteus cervinus
Psathyrella lacrymabunda
Psathyrella microrhyza
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum f. fuscum
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus
Ramaria formosa
Ramaria stricta
Reticularia lycoperdon
Rhytisma acerinum
Rozites caperatus
Russula amoena
Russula atropurpurea
Russula aurora
Russula chloroides
Russula cyanoxantha
Russula delica
Russula fragilis
Russula grisea
Russula laurocerasi
Russula nigricans
Russula ochroleuca
Russula queletii
Russula vesca
Russula violeipes
Sarcodon scabrosus
Scleroderma areolatum
Stereum hirsutum
Stereum subtomentosum
Strobilomyces strobilaceus
Stropharia cyanea
Suillus plorans
Trametes hirsuta
Trametes versicolor
Tricholoma acerbum
Tricholoma bufonium
Tricholoma fulvum
Tricholoma saponaceum
Tricholoma saponaceum var. lavedanum
Tricholoma sciodes
Tricholoma squarrulosum
Tubifera ferruginosa
Volvariella pupilla
Xerocomus badius
Xerocomus parasiticus
Xerocomus rubellus
Xylaria hypoxylon