Elenco provvisorio delle specie trovate durante le giornate
- Agrocybe praecox
- Amanita eliae
- Amanita excelsa
- Amanita junquillea
- Amanita pantherina
- Amanita rubescens
- Amanita rubescens f.annulosulphurea
- Amanita spissa
- Amanita submembranacea
- Amanita vaginata
- Arrhenia lobata
- Astraeus hygrometricus
- Bjerkandera adusta
- Bolbitius vitellinus
- Boletus aestivalis
- Boletus calopus
- Boletus erythropus
- Boletus luridus
- Boletus pulverulentus
- Bovista plumbea
- Calocybe gambosa
- Calvatia utriformis
- Cantharellus cibarius
- Cantharellus cibarius var. bicolor
- Cantharellus friesii
- Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa
- Cerocorticium molare
- Chalciporus piperatus
- Clavaria fragilis
- Clitocybe costata
- Clitocybe gibba
- Clitocybe nebularis
- Collybia dryophila
- Collybia fusipes
- Cortinarius balteatus
- Cortinarius inexspectatus
- Cortinarius vernus
- Crinipelllis scabella
- Dacrymyces stillatus
- Daedalea quercina
- Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor
- Elaphomyces asperulus
- Elaphomyces granulatus
- Elaphomyces muricatus
- Entoloma cuneatum
- Exidia glandulosa
- Exobasidium rhododendri
- Fuligo septica
- Gloeophyllum sepiarium
- Gymnopilus sapineus
- Gymnopus aquosus
- Gymnopus confluens
- Gyroporus cyanescens
- Helvella lacunosa
- Helvella macropus
- Hydnellum compactum
- Hydnellum suaveolens
- Hydnum rufescens
- Hygrocybe glutinipes
- Hygrocybe reidii
- Hypoxylon fragiforme
- Inocybe asterospora
- Inocybe curvipes
- Inocybe dulcamara
- Inocybe lacera
- Inocybe obscura
- Inocybe splendens
- Laccaria affinis
- Laccaria amethystina
- Laccaria tortilis
- Lachnellula occidentalis
- Lachnellula subtilissima
- Lactarius camphoratus
- Lactarius decipiens
- Lactarius fuliginosus
- Lactarius glaucescens
- Lactarius piperatus
- Lactarius subumbonatus
- Laetiporus sulphureus
- Leccinum carpini
- Leccinum scabrum
- Lycogala epidendron
- Lyophyllum infumatum
- Marasmiellus perforans
- Marasmius collinus
- Marasmius oreades
- Marasmius scorodonius
- Melanoleuca evenosa
- Melanoleuca subalpina
- Mycena cyanorrhiza
- Mycena pura
- Mycena rorida = Roridomyces roridus
- Mycena viridimarginata
- Omphalina swartzii
- Panaeolus ater
- Panaeolus campanulatus
- Panaeolus sphinctrinus
- Panus conchatus
- Peziza michelii
- Phaeolus schweinitzii
- Phellinus hartigii
- Pluteus cervinus
- Polyporus ciliatus
- Polyporus leptocephalus va.nummularius
- Psathyrella bipellis
- Psilocybe crobula
- Pycnoporus cinnabarinus
- Ramaria formosa
- Rickenella fibula
- Russula acrifolia
- Russula aeruginea
- Russula amoena
- Russula aurea
- Russula brunneoviolacea
- Russula cyanoxantha
- Russula cyanoxantha fo. peltereaui
- Russula heterophylla
- Russula insignis
- Russula laeta
- Russula laricina
- Russula mairei
- Russula melliolens
- Russula melzeri
- Russula nauseosa
- Russula pectinatoides
- Russula puellula
- Russula risigallina
- Russula romellii
- Russula silvestris
- Russula velutipes
- Russula versicolor
- Russula vesca
- Russula vitellina
- Schizophyllum commune
- Schizopora paradoxa
- Stereum hirsutum
- Stopharia semiglobata
- Suillus grevillei
- Tarzetta cupularis
- Trametes gibbosa
- Trametes hirsuta
- Tremella foliacea
- Tubaria furfuracea
- Xerocomus rubellus
- Xerocomus subtomentosus